Финишный протокол этапа:
1 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | Corendon — Circus | 3:49:26 |
2 | BOL Cees | Team Sunweb | ,, |
3 | TRENTIN Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
4 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
5 | CIMOLAI Davide | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
6 | MODOLO Sacha | EF Education First | ,, |
7 | EEKHOFF Nils | Team Sunweb | ,, |
8 | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
9 | MEURISSE Xandro | Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team | ,, |
10 | WYSS Danilo | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
11 | SWIFT Connor | Great Britain | ,, |
12 | POLITT Nils | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
13 | BARBERO Carlos | Movistar Team | ,, |
14 | STEWART Jake | Great Britain | ,, |
15 | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
16 | SWIFT Ben | Team INEOS | ,, |
17 | CLARKE Simon | EF Education First | ,, |
18 | SIVAKOV Pavel | Team INEOS | ,, |
19 | MOSCON Gianni | Team INEOS | ,, |
20 | AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | ,, |
21 | DE BONDT Dries | Corendon — Circus | ,, |
22 | SPRENGERS Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise | ,, |
23 | HAMILTON Chris | Team Sunweb | ,, |
24 | KANGERT Tanel | EF Education First | ,, |
25 | WARBASSE Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
26 | CHRISTIAN Mark | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
27 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
28 | EDMONDSON Alex | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
29 | HOLMES Matthew | Madison Genesis | ,, |
30 | MEYER Cameron | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
31 | KAMP Alexander | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
32 | GASTAUER Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
33 | HERMANS Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
34 | CARRETERO Héctor | Movistar Team | 0:13 |
35 | VAN MOER Brent | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
36 | ERIKSSON Lucas | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
37 | WALSLEBEN Philipp | Corendon — Circus | 0:19 |
38 | BAUER Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:22 |
39 | DUNBAR Eddie | Team INEOS | 0:24 |
40 | LANDA Mikel | Movistar Team | ,, |
41 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | Team INEOS | ,, |
42 | DURBRIDGE Luke | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:15 |
43 | STORK Florian | Team Sunweb | 1:30 |
44 | GOŁAŚ Michał | Team INEOS | 0:00 |
45 | AFFINI Edoardo | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:29 |
46 | VERWILST Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise | 6:17 |
47 | WILLEMS Thimo | Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise | ,, |
48 | BOSTOCK Matthew | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
49 | COLMAN Alex | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
50 | BROWN Jim | Great Britain | ,, |
51 | TRONDSEN Trond | Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team | ,, |
52 | VERNON Ethan | Great Britain | ,, |
53 | TANFIELD Harry | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
54 | TOWNSEND Rory | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
55 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
56 | HANSEN Lasse Norman | Corendon — Circus | ,, |
57 | VEYHE Torkil | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
58 | STOKBRO Andreas | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
59 | VAN EMDEN Jos | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
60 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
61 | WALLS Matthew | Great Britain | ,, |
62 | CHRISTENSEN Ryan | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
63 | WILLIAMS Peter | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
64 | JENNER Samuel | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
65 | SCOTT Jacob | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
66 | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo | Movistar Team | ,, |
67 | WALKER Joey | Madison Genesis | ,, |
68 | LANGEVELD Sebastian | EF Education First | ,, |
69 | CURVERS Roy | Team Sunweb | ,, |
70 | HAGA Chad | Team Sunweb | ,, |
71 | DOWSETT Alex | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
72 | MCEVOY Jonathan | Madison Genesis | ,, |
73 | VERONA Carlos | Movistar Team | ,, |
74 | VALLÉE Boris | Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team | ,, |
75 | LUNKE Sindre | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
76 | CULLAIGH Gabriel | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
77 | STEWART Thomas | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
78 | VINJEBO Emil | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, |
79 | SCOTT Robert | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
80 | SHAW James | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
81 | DONOVAN Mark | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
82 | VERMOTE Julien | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
83 | FOUCHÉ James | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, |
84 | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
85 | VERGAERDE Otto | Corendon — Circus | ,, |
86 | DOMONT Axel | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
87 | BAGDONAS Gediminas | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
88 | CHEREL Mickaël | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
89 | GOLDSTEIN Omer | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
90 | BRITTON Rhys | Great Britain | ,, |
91 | DUNNE Conor | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
92 | KREDER Wesley | Wanty — Gobert Cycling Team | ,, |
93 | DIBBEN Jonathan | Madison Genesis | ,, |
94 | CUMING Michael | Madison Genesis | ,, |
95 | LAVERACK Edward | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
96 | HARDY Ben | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
97 | GALLOPIN Tony | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
98 | MERTZ Rémy | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
99 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
100 | JANSSENS Jimmy | Corendon — Circus | ,, |
101 | ROWSELL Erick | Madison Genesis | ,, |
102 | TENNANT Andrew | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, |
103 | BOUWMAN Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
104 | EISEL Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | 6:30 |
105 | RENSHAW Mark | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
106 | CAVENDISH Mark | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
DNF | NOPPE Christophe | Sport Vlaanderen — Baloise | — |
DNF | ROBBINS Tristan | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | ,, |
DNF | IVERSEN Rasmus | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
DNS | PERRY Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |