Финишный протокол этапа:
1 | JAKOBSEN Fabio | Deceuninck — Quick Step | 2:48:20 |
2 | BENNETT Sam | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
3 | SAJNOK Szymon | CCC Team | ,, |
4 | ABERASTURI Jon | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
5 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
6 | THEUNS Edward | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
7 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
8 | VENTURINI Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
9 | SARREAU Marc | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
10 | SMITH Dion | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
11 | DEGENKOLB John | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
12 | FRAILE Omar | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
13 | GAVIRIA Fernando | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
14 | WALSCHEID Max | Team Sunweb | ,, |
15 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
16 | BARTHE Cyril | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
17 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
18 | VALVERDE Alejandro | Movistar Team | ,, |
19 | ROJAS José Joaquín | Movistar Team | ,, |
20 | ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ,, |
21 | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
22 | SOLER Marc | Movistar Team | ,, |
23 | MAJKA Rafał | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
24 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
25 | POGAČAR Tadej | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
26 | TEUNS Dylan | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
27 | SCHULTZ Nick | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
28 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
29 | BARCELÓ Fernando | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
30 | SMIT Willie | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
31 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
32 | NIEVE Mikel | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
33 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
34 | QUINTANA Nairo | Movistar Team | ,, |
35 | KELDERMAN Wilco | Team Sunweb | ,, |
36 | CHAVES Esteban | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
37 | SEIGLE Romain | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
38 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Movistar Team | ,, |
39 | VENTER Jaco | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
40 | KIRSCH Alex | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
41 | HENAO Sebastián | Team INEOS | ,, |
42 | HENAO Sergio | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
43 | KNOX James | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
44 | ARCAS Jorge | Movistar Team | ,, |
45 | MADRAZO Ángel | Burgos-BH | ,, |
46 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
47 | VENTOSO Francisco José | CCC Team | ,, |
48 | LASTRA Jonathan | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
49 | BAGÜES Aritz | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
50 | STANNARD Ian | Team INEOS | ,, |
51 | PUCCIO Salvatore | Team INEOS | ,, |
52 | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
53 | CONTI Valerio | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
54 | ARANBURU Alex | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
55 | MOSCA Jacopo | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
56 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
57 | GROSSSCHARTNE Felix | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
58 | FRANKINY Kilian | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
59 | BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
60 | GODON Dorian | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
61 | DE LA CRUZ David | Team INEOS | ,, |
62 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
63 | CRAS Steff | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
64 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
65 | HIGUITA Sergio | EF Education First | ,, |
66 | GUERREIRO Ruben | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
67 | FABBRO Matteo | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
68 | BOARO Manuele | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
69 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
70 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
71 | BENNETT George | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
72 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
73 | GESINK Robert | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
74 | ROGLIČ Primož | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
75 | KING Ben | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
76 | STETINA Peter | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
77 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
78 | KUSS Sepp | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
79 | PIBERNIK Luka | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
80 | ARMÉE Sander | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
81 | ATAPUMA Darwin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
82 | IZAGIRRE Ion | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
83 | TUSVELD Martijn | Team Sunweb | ,, |
84 | CAVAGNA Rémi | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
85 | CATALDO Dario | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
86 | CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
87 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
88 | EG Niklas | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
89 | JAUREGUI Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
90 | TROIA Oliviero | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
91 | PADUN Mark | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
92 | DLAMINI Nic | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
93 | O’CONNOR Ben | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
94 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe | EF Education First | ,, |
95 | TOUZE Damien | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
96 | ARNDT Nikias | Team Sunweb | ,, |
97 | RICHEZE Maximiliano | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
98 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Groupama — FDJ | 0:32 |
99 | EDET Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:38 |
100 | LATOUR Pierre | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
101 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | Team INEOS | ,, |
102 | EZQUERRA Jesús | Burgos-BH | ,, |
103 | VILELA Ricardo | Burgos-BH | ,, |
104 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
105 | POWLESS Neilson | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
106 | PEDERSEN Casper | Team Sunweb | ,, |
107 | STORER Michael | Team Sunweb | ,, |
108 | TILLER Rasmus | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
109 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
110 | SÁEZ Héctor | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
111 | SAMITIER Sergio | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
112 | ITURRIA Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
113 | POLJAŃSKI Paweł | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
114 | GILBERT Philippe | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
115 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
116 | SERRANO Gonzalo | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
117 | HERRADA José | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
118 | PARDILLA Sergio | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
119 | CHERNETSKI Sergei | Caja Rural — Seguros RGA | ,, |
120 | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country — Murias | ,, |
121 | BOL Jetse | Burgos-BH | ,, |
122 | CUBERO Jorge | Burgos-BH | ,, |
123 | POELS Wout | Team INEOS | ,, |
124 | DOULL Owain | Team INEOS | ,, |
125 | DILLIER Silvan | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
126 | CABEDO Óscar | Burgos-BH | ,, |
127 | HOWSON Damien | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
128 | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
129 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, |
130 | NAVARRO Daniel | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
131 | MORABITO Steve | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
132 | OWEN Logan | EF Education First | ,, |
133 | NOVAK Domen | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
134 | VANHOUCKE Harm | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
135 | DECLERCQ Tim | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
136 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | CCC Team | ,, |
137 | PEDRERO Antonio | Movistar Team | ,, |
138 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
139 | ARCHBOLD Shane | BORA — hansgrohe | 1:06 |
140 | WALLAYS Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 1:09 |
141 | KOCH Jonas | CCC Team | 1:16 |
142 | CAPECCHI Eros | Deceuninck — Quick Step | 1:20 |
143 | DOCKER Mitchell | EF Education First | 1:49 |
144 | BEWLEY Sam | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
145 | BARTA Will | CCC Team | 1:51 |
146 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
147 | MEINTJES Louis | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
148 | REIJNEN Kiel | Trek — Segafredo | 1:59 |
149 | RUBIO Diego | Burgos-BH | 3:34 |
150 | BICO Nuno | Burgos-BH | ,, |
151 | BERNAS Paweł | CCC Team | ,, |
152 | POWER Robert | Team Sunweb | 3:36 |
153 | CRADDOCK Lawson | EF Education First | ,, |