Финишный протокол:
1 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team Sunweb | 5:13:01 |
2 | SAGAN Peter | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
3 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | CCC Team | ,, |
4 | ULISSI Diego | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
5 | STUYVEN Jasper | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
6 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
7 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
8 | ROOSEN Timo | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
9 | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
10 | COSNEFROY Benoît | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
11 | IMPEY Daryl | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
12 | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education First | ,, |
13 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
14 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
15 | HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
16 | PRADES Eduard | Movistar Team | ,, |
17 | WOODS Michael | EF Education First | ,, |
18 | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
19 | VALGREN Michael | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
20 | NAESEN Oliver | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
21 | YATES Adam | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
22 | PICCOLI James | Canada | ,, |
23 | FRANK Mathias | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
24 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
25 | VILLELLA Davide | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
26 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Movistar Team | ,, |
27 | ASGREEN Kasper | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
28 | HAIG Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
29 | GESCHKE Simon | CCC Team | ,, |
30 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
31 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
32 | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
33 | PETERS Nans | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
34 | BETANCUR Carlos | Movistar Team | ,, |
35 | MCCARTHY Jay | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
36 | MOHORIČ Matej | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
37 | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
38 | HALLER Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:10 |
39 | HAAS Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:14 |
40 | VANMARCKE Sep | EF Education First | 0:21 |
41 | COSTA Rui | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
42 | ROUX Anthony | Groupama — FDJ | 0:30 |
43 | DEWULF Stan | Lotto Soudal | 0:32 |
44 | BOOKWALTER Brent | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:37 |
45 | DE VOS Adam | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
46 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
47 | ROSSKOPF Joey | CCC Team | ,, |
48 | GENIETS Kevin | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
49 | BROWN Nathan | EF Education First | ,, |
50 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
51 | CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
52 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama — FDJ | 0:49 |
53 | HOWES Alex | EF Education First | 0:56 |
54 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
55 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
56 | CASTRILLO Jaime | Movistar Team | ,, |
57 | MARTENS Paul | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
58 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Movistar Team | ,, |
59 | BAKELANTS Jan | Team Sunweb | ,, |
60 | PAUWELS Serge | CCC Team | ,, |
61 | ŠPILAK Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
62 | HIRSCHI Marc | Team Sunweb | 1:05 |
63 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | UAE-Team Emirates | 1:11 |
64 | BILBAO Pello | Astana Pro Team | 1:26 |
65 | HAMILTON Lucas | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
66 | LAWLESS Chris | Team INEOS | ,, |
67 | JENSEN August | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
68 | ZUKOWSKY Nicolas | Canada | 1:47 |
69 | NIBALI Vincenzo | Bahrain Merida | 1:54 |
70 | BALLERINI Davide | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
71 | MAS Enric | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
72 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Team INEOS | ,, |
73 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
74 | GERVAIS Laurent | Canada | ,, |
75 | OSS Daniel | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
76 | ROELANDTS Jürgen | Movistar Team | ,, |
77 | CARUSO Damiano | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
78 | GREGAARD Jonas | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
79 | BRITTON Rob | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
80 | WHELAN James | EF Education First | ,, |
81 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
82 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz | CCC Team | ,, |
83 | SCHÄR Michael | CCC Team | ,, |
84 | PORTE Richie | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
85 | GIBBONS Ryan | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
86 | ANDERSON Ryan | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
87 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
88 | MONFORT Maxime | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
89 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
90 | MAES Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
91 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
92 | HINDLEY Jai | Team Sunweb | ,, |
93 | EARLE Nathan | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
94 | NAESEN Lawrence | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
95 | MARTIN Dan | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
96 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
97 | THOMAS Geraint | Team INEOS | ,, |
98 | DE PLUS Laurens | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
99 | EVENEPOEL Remco | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
100 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
101 | DEVENYNS Dries | Deceuninck — Quick Step | 2:18 |
102 | STANNARD Robert | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:30 |
103 | KNEES Christian | Team INEOS | 2:33 |
104 | KONRAD Patrick | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
105 | GOGL Michael | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
106 | ELLSAY Nigel | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
107 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms | Trek — Segafredo | 2:53 |
108 | POLANC Jan | UAE-Team Emirates | 3:08 |
109 | SERRY Pieter | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
110 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | 3:34 |
111 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:39 |
112 | CORT Magnus | Astana Pro Team | 4:07 |
113 | LEEZER Tom | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:42 |
114 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Education First | 4:54 |
115 | CHEYNE Jordan | Canada | 5:21 |
116 | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne | Canada | ,, |
117 | BURGHARDT Marcus | BORA — hansgrohe | 5:23 |
118 | BASSO Leonardo | Team INEOS | 7:22 |
119 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Team INEOS | 10:44 |
120 | HALVORSEN Kristoffer | Team INEOS | ,, |
121 | VERVAEKE Louis | Team Sunweb | ,, |
122 | DUVAL Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
123 | CONCI Nicola | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
124 | MANNION Gavin | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
125 | BURTNIK Evan | Canada | 11:02 |
126 | SAGIV Guy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
127 | DAL-CIN Matteo | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
128 | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
DNF | BONNET William | Groupama — FDJ | — |
DNF | MAS Lluís | Movistar Team | ,, |
DNF | PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
DNF | BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
DNF | BOLE Grega | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
DNF | BIERMANS Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
DNF | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Sunweb | ,, |
DNF | TUFT Svein | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
DNF | AGNOLI Valerio | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
DNF | ZABEL Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
DNF | KÄMNA Lennard | Team Sunweb | ,, |
DNF | BERNARD Julien | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
DNF | GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
DNF | KREUZIGER Roman | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
DNF | ROBERGE Adam | Canada | ,, |
DNF | VAN POPPEL Danny | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
DNF | ČERNÝ Josef | CCC Team | ,, |
DNF | MÄDER Gino | Team Dimension Data | ,, |