Финишный протокол:
1 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | CCC Team | 6:09:38 |
2 | ULISSI Diego | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
3 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
4 | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
5 | VALGREN Michael | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
6 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
7 | COSTA Rui | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
8 | WOODS Michael | EF Education First | ,, |
9 | PETERS Nans | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
10 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
11 | HAIG Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
12 | FRANK Mathias | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
13 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
14 | YATES Adam | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
15 | BETANCUR Carlos | Movistar Team | 0:05 |
16 | MAS Enric | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
17 | COSNEFROY Benoît | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12 |
18 | SAGAN Peter | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
19 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team Sunweb | 0:50 |
20 | ASGREEN Kasper | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
21 | ROOSEN Timo | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
22 | HAAS Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
23 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
24 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
25 | HOWES Alex | EF Education First | ,, |
26 | MOHORIČ Matej | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
27 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
28 | HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
29 | STUYVEN Jasper | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
30 | GENIETS Kevin | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
31 | ROUX Anthony | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
32 | VILLELLA Davide | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
33 | PRADES Eduard | Movistar Team | ,, |
34 | IMPEY Daryl | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
35 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Team INEOS | ,, |
36 | NAESEN Oliver | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
37 | CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
38 | GREGAARD Jonas | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
39 | DE VOS Adam | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
40 | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
41 | POLANC Jan | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
42 | NEILANDS Krists | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, |
43 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Movistar Team | ,, |
44 | MANNION Gavin | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
45 | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
46 | BAKELANTS Jan | Team Sunweb | ,, |
47 | ROSSKOPF Joey | CCC Team | ,, |
48 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
49 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
50 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
51 | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education First | ,, |
52 | CARUSO Damiano | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
53 | EVENEPOEL Remco | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
54 | NIBALI Vincenzo | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
55 | HAMILTON Lucas | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
56 | MCCARTHY Jay | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
57 | CORT Magnus | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
58 | HIRSCHI Marc | Team Sunweb | ,, |
59 | MARTIN Dan | UAE-Team Emirates | 1:10 |
60 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Movistar Team | 1:26 |
61 | VANMARCKE Sep | EF Education First | ,, |
62 | KONRAD Patrick | BORA — hansgrohe | ,, |
63 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
64 | DEVENYNS Dries | Deceuninck — Quick Step | 1:38 |
65 | VERVAEKE Louis | Team Sunweb | 1:40 |
66 | BOOKWALTER Brent | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:38 |
67 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | UAE-Team Emirates | 2:55 |
68 | DE PLUS Laurens | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:09 |
69 | MONFORT Maxime | Lotto Soudal | 3:35 |
70 | HINDLEY Jai | Team Sunweb | ,, |
71 | MARTENS Paul | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:57 |
72 | GESCHKE Simon | CCC Team | ,, |
73 | DUVAL Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:07 |
74 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
75 | EARLE Nathan | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:25 |
76 | KNEES Christian | Team INEOS | 5:49 |
77 | CASTRILLO Jaime | Movistar Team | ,, |
78 | SCHÄR Michael | CCC Team | ,, |
79 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
80 | BOLE Grega | Bahrain Merida | ,, |
81 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8:38 |
82 | ZUKOWSKY Nicolas | Canada | ,, |
83 | BROWN Nathan | EF Education First | ,, |
84 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
85 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama — FDJ | 9:38 |
86 | PICCOLI James | Canada | 10:26 |
87 | DEWULF Stan | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
88 | WHELAN James | EF Education First | ,, |
89 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck — Quick Step | ,, |
90 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama — FDJ | ,, |
91 | GIBBONS Ryan | Team Dimension Data | ,, |
92 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, |
93 | MAES Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
94 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | UAE-Team Emirates | ,, |
95 | ANDERSON Ryan | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, |
96 | SAGIV Guy | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:33 |
97 | GERVAIS Laurent | Canada | 15:37 |
DNF | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Education First | — |
DNF | MAS Lluís | Movistar Team | — |
DNF | ČERNÝ Josef | CCC Team | — |
DNF | BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Cycling Academy | — |
DNF | HALVORSEN Kristoffer | Team INEOS | — |
DNF | KREUZIGER Roman | Team Dimension Data | — |
DNF | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Sunweb | — |
DNF | ŠPILAK Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | — |
DNF | AGNOLI Valerio | Bahrain Merida | — |
DNF | DAL-CIN Matteo | Rally UHC Cycling | — |
DNF | BONNET William | Groupama — FDJ | — |
DNF | GOGL Michael | Trek — Segafredo | — |
DNF | PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA — hansgrohe | — |
DNF | MÄDER Gino | Team Dimension Data | — |
DNF | LAWLESS Chris | Team INEOS | — |
DNF | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne | Canada | — |
DNF | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain Merida | — |
DNF | BIERMANS Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | — |
DNF | GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | — |
DNF | BRITTON Rob | Rally UHC Cycling | — |
DNF | NAESEN Lawrence | Lotto Soudal | — |
DNF | BERNARD Julien | Trek — Segafredo | ,, |
DNF | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | — |
DNF | OSS Daniel | BORA — hansgrohe | — |
DNF | PLAMONDON Robin | Canada | — |
DNF | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Team INEOS | — |
DNF | CHEYNE Jordan | Canada | — |
DNF | THOMAS Geraint | Team INEOS | — |
DNF | STANNARD Robert | Mitchelton-Scott | — |
DNF | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz | CCC Team | — |
DNF | TUFT Svein | Rally UHC Cycling | — |
DNF | BALLERINI Davide | Astana Pro Team | — |
DNF | CONCI Nicola | Trek — Segafredo | — |
DNF | HALLER Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | — |
DNF | BURGHARDT Marcus | BORA — hansgrohe | — |
DNF | PORTE Richie | Trek — Segafredo | — |
DNF | BASSO Leonardo | Team INEOS | — |
DNF | BURTNIK Evan | Canada | — |
DNF | VAN POPPEL Danny | Team Jumbo-Visma | — |
DNF | ROELANDTS Jürgen | Movistar Team | — |
DNF | PAUWELS Serge | CCC Team | — |
DNF | JENSEN August | Israel Cycling Academy | — |
DNF | BILBAO Pello | Astana Pro Team | — |
DNF | GASPAROTTO Enrico | Team Dimension Data | — |
DNF | ZABEL Rick | Team Katusha Alpecin | — |
DNF | SERRY Pieter | Deceuninck — Quick Step | — |
DNF | LEEZER Tom | Team Jumbo-Visma | — |
DNF | KÄMNA Lennard | Team Sunweb | — |
DNF | ELLSAY Nigel | Rally UHC Cycling | — |